Malgrat de Mar 2017lu. 16/01/2017 8:05
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Circuit 1 (33)1,0 km18 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1JORDI ORDEIG MOLISTUEVic1:21:380:00
2david VeledaCOC1:27:47+6:09
3Jordi OlivéNo club1:39:44+18:06
4marc Escolar garciaCOC1:40:47+19:09
5Lluís Torrents Saenz de PabloGO-XTREM1:50:18+28:40
6MARC BUIXEDA GALLARTAligots1:51:32+29:54
7ENRIC TURON TRIOLANo club1:58:02+36:24
8Josep Turon TriolaNo club1:58:06+36:28
9Sergi Juanes MendozaNo club1:58:07+36:29
10Jesus DariobeitaClub Oros2:03:12+41:34
11ALBERT MONTJE ROSNo club2:23:21+1:01:43
12Joan Espasa ArxerAligots2:24:54+1:03:16
13Jordi Feliu PrimFarra-O2:33:54+1:12:16
 
Issac Ruiz BartomeuGO-XTREMFuera de control
Miquel Marimon GamellUEVicError en tarj.
Pere Rossa BuesoCOCError en tarj.
Carles Salvador CostaUEVicError en tarj.
Melibea Quintana SolàUEVicError en tarj.
Jaume Busquets SeguraNo clubError en tarj.
Raul Comino CaballeroNo clubError en tarj.
Jordi Camps PuigAligotsError en tarj.
Marc Gimeno MartinezNo clubError en tarj.
Daniel Caballero BagotNo clubError en tarj.
Robert FusteGEMAbandona
Gerard Vilalta PovillUPCAbandona
Gerard AgellGOLCAbandona
ORIOL SALVADOR JIMÉNEZBEER RUNNERS BARCELONAAbandona
Marc Leal EstanGO-XTREMAbandona
Irene Gallego SánchezMadteanAbandona
MARIAN MUÑOZHAPPY LOSTAbandona
Jan Ramirez RuizHAPPY LOSTAbandona
FRANCIS MANZANOCOCAbandona
ncXavier JuliaGEM1:16:05-5:33
 
 
 
Circuit 2 (44)1,0 km15 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Joan Ramon FornegueraGO-XTREM56:320:00
2David Farell i GarrigósCOC1:14:51+18:19
3Alba LlobetCOC1:21:21+24:49
4Aron JenielGEM1:23:45+27:13
5Omar Perez TarifaGEM1:23:47+27:15
6Albert Huguet CosNo club1:24:08+27:36
7Julian SantanaNo club1:26:08+29:36
8Francisco Guerrero GuerreroNo club1:27:40+31:08
9Pau Sabaté MarquésCE La Llacuna1:27:46+31:14
10Jaume Peinado ClapésNo club1:28:07+31:35
11Carles FerrerAligots1:31:18+34:46
12LIDIA BARRIUEVic1:31:39+35:07
13Hug Pla ClementNo club1:32:39+36:07
14Laura AntonNo club1:32:41+36:09
15Rafael Palma chaconClub atlétic palau1:35:31+38:59
16Jesus Gomez AguarAtletic Palau1:35:38+39:06
17Juli Calatayud GuerraNo club1:36:36+40:04
18Jaime DelgadoNo club1:37:00+40:28
19Albert Bou BoschNo club1:38:12+41:40
20Anna Carreras ParraNo club1:38:28+41:56
21Joaquim Fernandez AlzuriaNo club1:38:49+42:17
22Jordi CareroNo club1:43:32+47:00
23Pau Martinez NuñezNo club1:52:59+56:27
24Carme Vidal NadalNo club1:53:08+56:36
25Marta Brosons PlanasNo club1:56:17+59:45
25Aida Lucha BagotNo club1:56:17+59:45
27Coral Gallardo MasaFarra-O1:57:07+1:00:35
28Francisco Jose Pelaez RivasNo club2:02:01+1:05:29
29Felipe Izquierdo FontanillsNo club2:02:32+1:06:00
30BIEL MASANA PEREZCOC2:03:29+1:06:57
31DIANA RODRIGUEZ PINILLOSfcoc2:05:50+1:09:18
32Marina Deulofeu GuàrdiaGOLC2:07:59+1:11:27
33Oriol Sistaré FarrésGOLC2:08:01+1:11:29
34Mar Puigvert UrbanoGEM2:14:43+1:18:11
35Núria Membrives FernandezNo club2:16:52+1:20:20
36TOMAS MEGIANo club2:16:54+1:20:22
37Arnau gonzalez simeonGEM2:26:37+1:30:05
38David Iglesias IglesiasNo club2:29:44+1:33:12
39Maria Alonso QuintanaNo club2:29:50+1:33:18
 
Núria Costas SagreraNo clubError en tarj.
Mari Sanchez muñozNo clubError en tarj.
Oriol gonzalez simeonGEMError en tarj.
Jose Ramon Fernandez PorteroFarra-OError en tarj.
Montse Teixidó i FerréCOCAbandona
 
 
 
Circuit 3 (46)1,0 km10 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Ivan LlorensICCIC28:030:00
2ANDREU RUF SANCHEZNo club31:01+2:58
3Berta Feliu DòriaFarra-O35:42+7:39
4Isabel DarnellClub Oros37:57+9:54
5Angela BoteroNo club40:15+12:12
6Lorena Gimenez RoldanGEM41:27+13:24
7Arcadi GinestaCOC42:27+14:24
8Juan Carlos Burgueño del ViejoGEM42:44+14:41
9Marc TarrochTriatló Blanes44:40+16:37
10FRANCESC GUERRERO DELGADONo club46:31+18:28
11Jordi SucarratsNo club46:40+18:37
12David NogueNo club48:07+20:04
13Roc BardaletNo club48:39+20:36
14Laura Flores MasNo club50:53+22:50
15Fernando MaesoNo club52:46+24:43
16Eugeni BumbauGO-XTREM53:09+25:06
17Yolanda Vico TiendaAligots53:43+25:40
18Silvia Zarza FloridoNo club53:46+25:43
19Cecilia Gonzalez AlcozebaNo club57:54+29:51
20Inma Medarde BarragánGEM57:59+29:56
21Roger Salichs PrivatNo club1:00:10+32:07
22Julia Reñones de la PuenteNo club1:01:25+33:22
23Helena Reñones de la PuenteNo club1:01:30+33:27
24Cristina RosaNo club1:01:44+33:41
25Ivan Mirasol rubioNo club1:02:39+34:36
26Judith CaimelNo club1:03:13+35:10
27Abril EscapeNo club1:05:12+37:09
28Montserrat Cenalmor PratNo club1:06:00+37:57
29Paula Cano BarrajónNo club1:06:11+38:08
30Monica VelascoNo club1:09:34+41:31
31Isabel CardenasGEM1:09:46+41:43
32XAVIER PIJUAN MORENONo club1:11:30+43:27
33Alejandro CarmonaNo club1:11:34+43:31
34ORIOL MORENO IGLESIASNo club1:11:39+43:36
35Olga Requena GómezNo club1:16:24+48:21
36Iris Dejjunder SigroNo club1:18:01+49:58
37Joaquim Turon BarrabesNo club1:19:53+51:50
38Bernat Camps sánchezAligots1:20:31+52:28
39Adriana Rebull ManzanaresNo club1:21:16+53:13
40Alba Pagerols TeixidóAligots1:33:28+1:05:25
41Jaume PerezGEM1:33:49+1:05:46
 
Maria Ibañez SuñolNo clubError en tarj.
Angel PinoNo clubError en tarj.
Silvia Ariza MorenoNo clubError en tarj.
Marta Roig CarboGEMError en tarj.
Lupe DiazNo clubDesc.